Kwak Yong Hwan



ALIAS: 곽용환 / Kwak Yong Hwan (Gwak Yong Hwan)

BIRTHDAY PLACE: Seoul, South Korea

BIRTHDAY DATE: 1987-05-01

HEIGHT: 180cms



Kwak Yong Hwan's Dramas & Movies:


K-Pop - The Ultimate Audition

Ji Seung Yeon dreams of becoming a hip-hop legend and unexpected events set her on the path to achieve just that, although there is an added obstacle - she has to dress up as a boy in order to join a male... [More]

Status: Completed   Released: 2012   Rating: 8.39 / 28 votes




Terms & Policy | DMCA | Privacy Policy | Contact Us