Lee Ah Yi



ALIAS: 이아이

BIRTHDAY PLACE: South Korea

BIRTHDAY DATE: 1984-01-01

HEIGHT: 165cms



Lee Ah Yi's Dramas & Movies:


Freedom Fighter, Lee Hoe Young

A four-part drama produced for the 100th anniversary of the occupation of Korea by Japan. Freedom Fighter, Lee Hoe Young will be the third and final installment of a series of dramas by KBS that focus... [More]

Status: Completed   Released: 2010   Rating: 0.00 / 0 votes




Terms & Policy | DMCA | Privacy Policy | Contact Us